Nimed Leaderboard
CompanyStock SymbolIssued Shares (mn)PE (x)PB (x)% ChMkt. Cap (GHS 'mn)
Access Bank (Ghana) LimitedACCESS173.952.50.50.00%607.08
Agricultural Development Bank LimitedADB346.9522.22.00.00%1,755.58
CAL Bank PLCCAL626.592.10.40.00%463.67
Ecobank Ghana LimitedEGH322.554.21.00.00%2,515.90
Ecobank Transnational IncorporatedETI24,067.7531.10.20.00%1,925.42
GCB Bank LimitedGCB265.002.90.60.00%1,425.70
Republic Bank (Ghana) PLCRBGH851.976.80.60.00%383.38
Standard Chartered Bank PLCSCB134.765.11.50.00%2,493.03
Standard Chartered Bank Ghana Preference SharesSCBPREF17.480.00%15.73
Societe Generale Ghana PLCSOGEGH709.144.80.8+4.00%737.51
Trust Bank Limited (The Gambia)TBL200.005.40.70.00%68.00
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.