Nimed Leaderboard
CompanyStock SymbolIssued Shares (mn)PE (x)PB (x)% ChMkt. Cap (GHS 'mn)
Access Bank (Ghana) LimitedACCESS173.951.90.40.00%697.53
Agricultural Development Bank LimitedADB346.9526.61.80.00%1,755.58
CAL Bank PLCCAL626.592.00.40.00%501.27
Ecobank Ghana LimitedEGH322.553.50.80.00%2,151.42
Ecobank Transnational IncorporatedETI24,067.752.10.40.00%3,610.16
GCB Bank LimitedGCB265.001.60.40.00%1,060.00
Republic Bank (Ghana) PLCRBGH851.976.00.70.00%511.18
Standard Chartered Bank PLCSCB134.766.31.90.00%2,727.51
Standard Chartered Bank Ghana Preference SharesSCBPREF17.48(not set)(not set)0.00%15.73
Societe Generale Ghana PLCSOGEGH709.143.10.60.00%709.14
Trust Bank Limited (The Gambia)TBL200.003.20.60.00%96.00
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.