Nimed Leaderboard
CompanyStock SymbolIssued Shares (mn)PE (x)PB (x)% ChMkt. Cap (GHS 'mn)
Access Bank (Ghana) LimitedACCESS173.951.50.30.00%398.34
Agricultural Development Bank LimitedADB346.9514.91.80.00%1,755.58
CAL Bank PLCCAL626.592.20.40.00%501.27
Ecobank Ghana LimitedEGH322.554.20.90.00%2,451.39
Ecobank Transnational IncorporatedETI24,067.752.80.40.00%4,091.52
GCB Bank LimitedGCB265.002.30.50.00%1,325.00
Republic Bank (Ghana) PLCRBGH851.976.00.70.00%511.18
Standard Chartered Bank PLCSCB134.766.31.70.00%2,735.60
Standard Chartered Bank Ghana Preference SharesSCBPREF17.48(not set)(not set)0.00%15.73
Societe Generale Ghana PLCSOGEGH709.144.50.80.00%836.79
Trust Bank Limited (The Gambia)TBL200.007.30.90.00%88.00
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.