Nimed Leaderboard
CompanyStock SymbolIssued Shares (mn)PE (x)PB (x)% ChMkt. Cap (GHS 'mn)
Access Bank (Ghana) LimitedACCESS173.951.90.40.00%697.53
Agricultural Development Bank LimitedADB346.9526.61.80.00%1,755.58
CAL Bank PLCCAL626.591.40.30.00%350.89
Ecobank Ghana LimitedEGH322.553.50.70.00%2,141.74
Ecobank Transnational IncorporatedETI24,067.752.10.40.00%3,610.16
GCB Bank LimitedGCB265.001.40.30.00%930.15
Republic Bank (Ghana) PLCRBGH851.975.40.60.00%460.06
Standard Chartered Bank PLCSCB134.766.21.80.00%2,688.43
Standard Chartered Bank Ghana Preference SharesSCBPREF17.48(not set)(not set)0.00%15.73
Societe Generale Ghana PLCSOGEGH709.142.80.60.00%638.23
Trust Bank Limited (The Gambia)TBL200.005.30.90.00%160.00
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.