NDK
Nimed Leaderboard
CompanyStock SymbolIssued Shares (mn)PE (x)PB (x)% ChMkt. Cap (GHS 'mn)
Access Bank (Ghana) LimitedACCESS173.953.40.80.00%763.63
Agricultural Development Bank LimitedADB346.9539.12.10.00%1,755.58
CAL Bank PLCCAL626.592.40.40.00%432.34
Ecobank Ghana LimitedEGH322.553.10.80.00%1,612.76
Ecobank Transnational IncorporatedETI24,067.752.20.20.00%1,925.42
GCB Bank LimitedGCB265.002.10.50.00%1,022.90
Republic Bank (Ghana) LimitedRBGH851.976.70.60.00%349.31
Standard Chartered Bank Ghana LimitedSCB134.764.81.50.00%2,036.20
Standard Chartered Bank Ghana Preference SharesSCBPREF17.480.00%15.21
Societe Generale Ghana LimitedSOGEGH709.143.30.50.00%453.85
Trust Bank Limited (The Gambia)TBL200.006.50.70.00%68.00
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.
NDK